ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12645378
nr 1264 5378
Gerta Beck-Kleist
(1911-1964), Tyskland
Gerta Beck-Kleist (1911-1964), Germany. "Dünen auf Sylt". Signed, dated -52, numbered 12/30. Subject: 38x53 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Dünen auf Sylt". Signerad, daterad -52, numrerad 12/30. Motivet: 38x53 cm
Gerta Beck-Kleist, German painter born 1911, dead 1964.
Monday July 15 2019
at 20:33:37
Gerta Beck-Kleist
Read more about Gerta Beck-Kleist